记住网址:http://somitiyu.com/ 从此看比赛不迷路

当前位置:so米直播

2021-05-07

格罗兹尼特里克

格罗兹尼特里克

俄超

直播中

坦波夫斯巴达

坦波夫斯巴达

斯莫根

斯莫根

白俄超

直播中

利文哥特奴

利文哥特奴

2021-05-08

基尔高士丁

基尔高士丁

德乙

00:30

圣保利

圣保利

汉诺威96

汉诺威96

德乙

00:30

达姆斯塔特

达姆斯塔特

塞帕汉

塞帕汉

伊朗超

00:45

柏斯波利斯

柏斯波利斯

德黑兰独立

德黑兰独立

伊朗超

00:45

佐伯阿汉

佐伯阿汉

高美尔

高美尔

白俄超

01:00

斯卢萨可

斯卢萨可

PFC索治

PFC索治

俄超

01:00

伏尔加格勒

伏尔加格勒

法马利卡奥

法马利卡奥

葡超

02:00

辛达卡拉

辛达卡拉

鹿特丹斯巴达

鹿特丹斯巴达

荷甲

02:00

维迪斯

维迪斯

斯图加特

斯图加特

德甲

02:30

奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

英超

03:00

纽卡斯尔联

纽卡斯尔联

皇家社会

皇家社会

西甲

03:00

艾尔切

艾尔切

朗斯

朗斯

法甲

03:00

里尔

里尔

博阿维斯塔

博阿维斯塔

葡超

04:15

唐迪拉

唐迪拉

费城76人

费城76人

NBA

07:00

新奥尔良鹈鹕

新奥尔良鹈鹕

芝加哥公牛

芝加哥公牛

NBA

07:30

波士顿凯尔特人

波士顿凯尔特人

密尔沃基雄鹿

密尔沃基雄鹿

NBA

08:00

休斯顿火箭

休斯顿火箭

迈阿密热火

迈阿密热火

NBA

08:00

明尼苏达森林狼

明尼苏达森林狼

夏洛特黄蜂

夏洛特黄蜂

NBA

08:00

奥兰多魔术

奥兰多魔术

达拉斯独行侠

达拉斯独行侠

NBA

08:30

克里夫兰骑士

克里夫兰骑士

犹他爵士

犹他爵士

NBA

09:00

丹佛掘金

丹佛掘金

皇家盐湖城

皇家盐湖城

美职业

09:30

圣何塞地震

圣何塞地震

波特兰开拓者

波特兰开拓者

NBA

10:00

洛杉矶湖人

洛杉矶湖人

菲尼克斯太阳

菲尼克斯太阳

NBA

10:00

纽约尼克斯

纽约尼克斯

萨克拉门托国王

萨克拉门托国王

NBA

10:00

圣安东尼奥马刺

圣安东尼奥马刺

大邱FC

大邱FC

韩K联

13:00

仁川联队

仁川联队

鸟栖沙岩

鸟栖沙岩

日职联

13:00

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

济州联队

济州联队

韩K联

13:00

水原城

水原城

名古屋鲸八

名古屋鲸八

日职联

14:00

大阪樱花

大阪樱花

广东

广东

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

14:30

黑龙江

黑龙江

河南

河南

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

14:30

新疆

新疆

辽宁

辽宁

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

14:30

澳门

澳门

新城堡联队

新城堡联队

澳洲甲

15:05

悉尼FC

悉尼FC

浦项制铁

浦项制铁

韩K联

15:30

江原FC

江原FC

东南墨尔本凤凰

东南墨尔本凤凰

NBL(A)

15:30

墨尔本联

墨尔本联

福建

福建

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

16:00

湖北

湖北

大阪钢巴

大阪钢巴

日职联

17:00

川崎前锋

川崎前锋

FC爱媛

FC爱媛

日职乙

17:00

FC琉球

FC琉球

江苏

江苏

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

17:00

浙江

浙江

西悉尼流浪者

西悉尼流浪者

澳洲甲

17:10

西部联

西部联

山东泰山

山东泰山

中超

18:00

青岛队

青岛队

F1西班牙大奖赛第三次练习赛

F1西班牙大奖赛第三次练习赛

F1

18:00

坎斯大班

坎斯大班

NBL(A)

18:00

布里斯班子弹

布里斯班子弹

天津

天津

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

18:00

湖南

湖南

乌法

乌法

俄超

19:00

圣彼得堡泽尼特

圣彼得堡泽尼特

南特

南特

法甲

19:00

波尔多

波尔多

菲尔特

菲尔特

德乙

19:00

卡尔斯鲁厄

卡尔斯鲁厄

杜塞尔多夫

杜塞尔多夫

德乙

19:00

布伦斯维克

布伦斯维克

维尔茨堡踢球者

维尔茨堡踢球者

德乙

19:00

奥斯纳布鲁克

奥斯纳布鲁克

伯恩茅斯

伯恩茅斯

英冠

19:30

斯托克城

斯托克城

布里斯托城

布里斯托城

英冠

19:30

布伦特福德

布伦特福德

米德尔斯堡

米德尔斯堡

英冠

19:30

韦康比流浪者

韦康比流浪者

布莱克本

布莱克本

英冠

19:30

伯明翰

伯明翰

考文垂

考文垂

英冠

19:30

米尔沃尔

米尔沃尔

雷丁

雷丁

英冠

19:30

哈德斯菲尔德

哈德斯菲尔德

德比郡

德比郡

英冠

19:30

谢周三

谢周三

诺丁汉森林

诺丁汉森林

英冠

19:30

普雷斯顿

普雷斯顿

巴恩斯利

巴恩斯利

英冠

19:30

诺维奇

诺维奇

利兹联

利兹联

英超

19:30

托特纳姆热刺

托特纳姆热刺

沃特福德

沃特福德

英冠

19:30

斯旺西

斯旺西

女王公园巡游者

女王公园巡游者

英冠

19:30

卢顿

卢顿

卡迪夫城

卡迪夫城

英冠

19:30

罗瑟汉姆

罗瑟汉姆

上海

上海

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

19:30

河北

河北

鲁赫布雷斯特

鲁赫布雷斯特

白俄超

19:30

斯普尼克雷奇萨

斯普尼克雷奇萨

北京

北京

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

19:30

四川

四川

广州城

广州城

中超

20:00

深圳队

深圳队

阿拉维斯

阿拉维斯

西甲

20:00

莱万特

莱万特

山东

山东

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第一轮

20:00

吉林

吉林

斯佩齐亚

斯佩齐亚

意甲

21:00

那不勒斯

那不勒斯

乌迪内斯

乌迪内斯

意甲

21:00

博洛尼亚

博洛尼亚

F1西班牙大奖赛排位赛

F1西班牙大奖赛排位赛

F1

21:00

哈马比

哈马比

瑞典超

21:00

天狼星

天狼星

哥德堡

哥德堡

瑞典超

21:00

赫根

赫根

沙巴

沙巴

马来超

21:15

吉达州

吉达州

云达不莱梅

云达不莱梅

德甲

21:30

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

沃尔夫斯堡

沃尔夫斯堡

德甲

21:30

柏林联合

柏林联合

多特蒙德

多特蒙德

德甲

21:30

RB莱比锡

RB莱比锡

霍芬海姆

霍芬海姆

德甲

21:30

沙尔克04

沙尔克04

图拉兵工厂

图拉兵工厂

俄超

21:30

喀山鲁宾

喀山鲁宾

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

俄超

21:30

莫斯科迪纳摩

莫斯科迪纳摩

谢菲尔德联队

谢菲尔德联队

英超

22:00

水晶宫

水晶宫

玛拉工艺大学

玛拉工艺大学

马来超

22:00

吉隆坡

吉隆坡

槟城

槟城

马来超

22:00

柔佛

柔佛

巴塞罗那

巴塞罗那

西甲

22:15

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

特温特

特温特

荷甲

22:30

赫拉克莱斯

赫拉克莱斯

里昂

里昂

法甲

23:00

洛里昂

洛里昂

明斯克

明斯克

白俄超

23:30

维特布斯克

维特布斯克

埃尔夫斯堡

埃尔夫斯堡

瑞典超

23:30

卡尔马

卡尔马

奥雷布洛

奥雷布洛

瑞典超

23:30

哈尔姆斯达斯

哈尔姆斯达斯

国际米兰

国际米兰

意甲

23:59

桑普多利亚

桑普多利亚

2021-05-09

萨拉戈萨

萨拉戈萨

西乙

00:15

西班牙人

西班牙人

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

德甲

00:30

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

俄超

00:30

克拉斯诺达尔

克拉斯诺达尔

曼彻斯特城

曼彻斯特城

英超

00:30

切尔西

切尔西

卡迪斯

卡迪斯

西甲

00:30

韦斯卡

韦斯卡

海伦芬

海伦芬

荷甲

00:45

乌德勒支

乌德勒支

纽约红牛

纽约红牛

美职业

01:00

多伦多FC

多伦多FC

芝加哥火焰

芝加哥火焰

美职业

01:00

费城联合

费城联合

斯拉维亚莫兹里

斯拉维亚莫兹里

白俄超

01:30

比斯特迪纳摩

比斯特迪纳摩

哥伦布机员

哥伦布机员

美职业

01:30

华盛顿联

华盛顿联

纳什威尔

纳什威尔

美职业

01:30

新英格兰革命

新英格兰革命

艾克马亚

艾克马亚

荷甲

02:00

福图纳锡塔德

福图纳锡塔德

佛罗伦萨

佛罗伦萨

意甲

02:45

拉齐奥

拉齐奥

毕尔巴鄂竞技

毕尔巴鄂竞技

西甲

03:00

奥萨苏纳

奥萨苏纳

芬洛

芬洛

荷甲

03:00

瓦尔韦克

瓦尔韦克

温哥华白帽

温哥华白帽

美职业

03:00

蒙特利尔冲击

蒙特利尔冲击

利物浦

利物浦

英超

03:15

南安普敦

南安普敦

达拉斯FC

达拉斯FC

美职业

03:30

休斯敦迪纳摩

休斯敦迪纳摩

奥兰多城

奥兰多城

美职业

06:00

纽约城

纽约城

费城76人

费城76人

NBA

07:00

底特律活塞

底特律活塞

印第安纳步行者

印第安纳步行者

NBA

07:00

华盛顿奇才

华盛顿奇才

多伦多猛龙

多伦多猛龙

NBA

07:30

孟菲斯灰熊

孟菲斯灰熊

洛杉矶银河

洛杉矶银河

美职业

08:00

洛杉矶FC

洛杉矶FC

金州勇士

金州勇士

NBA

10:00

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

俄克拉荷马城雷霆

波特兰开拓者

波特兰开拓者

NBA

10:00

圣安东尼奥马刺

圣安东尼奥马刺

丹佛掘金

丹佛掘金

NBA

10:00

布鲁克林篮网

布鲁克林篮网

犹他爵士

犹他爵士

NBA

10:00

休斯顿火箭

休斯顿火箭

科罗拉多急流

科罗拉多急流

美职业

10:00

明尼苏达联

明尼苏达联

SC相模原

SC相模原

日职乙

12:00

町田泽维亚

町田泽维亚

秋田蓝色闪电

秋田蓝色闪电

日职乙

12:00

磐田喜悦

磐田喜悦

横滨水手

横滨水手

日职联

12:00

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

千叶市原

千叶市原

日职乙

13:00

冈山绿雉

冈山绿雉

甲府风林

甲府风林

日职乙

13:00

东京绿茵

东京绿茵

福冈黄蜂

福冈黄蜂

日职联

13:00

柏太阳神

柏太阳神

新泻天鹅

新泻天鹅

日职乙

13:00

松本山雅

松本山雅

金泽

金泽

日职乙

13:00

山口雷法

山口雷法

水户蜀葵

水户蜀葵

日职乙

13:00

枥木SC

枥木SC

清水鼓动

清水鼓动

日职联

13:00

横滨FC

横滨FC

悉尼国王

悉尼国王

NBL(A)

13:00

阿德莱德36人

阿德莱德36人

世界职业拳王争霸赛

世界职业拳王争霸赛

拳击

13:05

群马草津温泉

群马草津温泉

日职乙

14:00

大宫松鼠

大宫松鼠

湘南海洋

湘南海洋

日职联

14:00

大分三神

大分三神

德岛漩涡

德岛漩涡

日职联

14:00

札幌冈萨多

札幌冈萨多

墨尔本城

墨尔本城

澳洲甲

14:05

布里斯班狮吼

布里斯班狮吼

东京奥运会体操项目选拔赛

东京奥运会体操项目选拔赛

奥运会

14:30

黑龙江

黑龙江

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

14:30

湖北

湖北

澳门

澳门

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

14:30

湖南

湖南

河南

河南

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

14:30

浙江

浙江

北九州向日葵

北九州向日葵

日职乙

15:00

长崎成功丸

长崎成功丸

浦和红钻

浦和红钻

日职联

15:00

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

珀斯野猫

珀斯野猫

NBL(A)

15:00

新西兰破坏者

新西兰破坏者

全北现代

全北现代

韩K联

15:30

水原三星

水原三星

浙江队

浙江队

中甲

16:00

陕西长安竞技

陕西长安竞技

上海

上海

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

16:00

福建

福建

鹿岛鹿角

鹿岛鹿角

日职联

16:00

FC东京

FC东京

珀斯光荣

珀斯光荣

澳洲甲

16:10

墨尔本胜利

墨尔本胜利

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

伊拉瓦拉老鹰

NBL(A)

16:30

阿德莱德36人

阿德莱德36人

北京

北京

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

17:00

江苏

江苏

重庆两江竞技

重庆两江竞技

中超

18:00

河南嵩山龙门

河南嵩山龙门

吉林

吉林

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

18:00

辽宁

辽宁

埃蒙

埃蒙

荷甲

18:15

格罗宁根

格罗宁根

热那亚

热那亚

意甲

18:30

森索罗

森索罗

狼队

狼队

英超

19:00

布莱顿

布莱顿

圣埃蒂安

圣埃蒂安

法甲

19:00

马赛

马赛

河北

河北

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

19:30

广东

广东

科隆

科隆

德甲

19:30

弗赖堡

弗赖堡

波鸿

波鸿

德乙

19:30

雷根斯堡

雷根斯堡

海登海默

海登海默

德乙

19:30

桑德豪森

桑德豪森

奥厄

奥厄

德乙

19:30

柏德博恩

柏德博恩

四川

四川

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

19:30

新疆

新疆

淄博蹴鞠

淄博蹴鞠

中甲

19:35

梅州客家

梅州客家

沧州雄狮

沧州雄狮

中超

20:00

广州队

广州队

赫塔菲

赫塔菲

西甲

20:00

埃瓦尔

埃瓦尔

山东

山东

第十四届全运会男篮U22资格赛 第二轮

20:00

天津

天津

埃涅尔格提克BGU

埃涅尔格提克BGU

白俄超

20:30

FC鱼雷

FC鱼雷

泽沃勒

泽沃勒

荷甲

20:30

海牙

海牙

费耶诺德

费耶诺德

荷甲

20:30

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

F1西班牙大奖赛正赛

F1西班牙大奖赛正赛

F1

21:00

安格斯

安格斯

法甲

21:00

第戎

第戎

梅斯

梅斯

法甲

21:00

尼姆

尼姆

斯特拉斯堡

斯特拉斯堡

法甲

21:00

蒙彼利埃

蒙彼利埃

尼斯

尼斯

法甲

21:00

布雷斯特

布雷斯特

维罗纳

维罗纳

意甲

21:00

都灵

都灵

帕尔马

帕尔马

意甲

21:00

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

贝内文托

贝内文托

意甲

21:00

卡利亚里

卡利亚里

米亚尔比

米亚尔比

瑞典超

21:00

奥斯特桑斯

奥斯特桑斯

迪格弗斯

迪格弗斯

瑞典超

21:00

佐加顿斯

佐加顿斯

阿斯顿维拉

阿斯顿维拉

英超

21:05

曼彻斯特联

曼彻斯特联

法兰克福

法兰克福

德甲

21:30

美因茨

美因茨

费雷拉

费雷拉

葡超

22:00

马里迪莫

马里迪莫

巴伦西亚

巴伦西亚

西甲

22:15

瓦拉多利德

瓦拉多利德

伊斯洛奇明斯克

伊斯洛奇明斯克

白俄超

22:30

明斯克迪纳摩

明斯克迪纳摩

威廉二世

威廉二世

荷甲

22:45

埃因霍温

埃因霍温

兰斯

兰斯

法甲

23:05

摩纳哥

摩纳哥

西汉姆联

西汉姆联

英超

23:30

埃弗顿

埃弗顿

马尔默

马尔默

瑞典超

23:30

瓦尔贝里

瓦尔贝里

柏林赫塔

柏林赫塔

德甲

23:59

比勒菲尔德

比勒菲尔德

罗马

罗马

意甲

23:59

克罗托内

克罗托内