记住网址:http://qiucaitiyu.com/ 从此看比赛不迷路

当前位置:球彩直播

2020-10-26

赫塔菲

赫塔菲

西甲

直播中

格拉那达

格拉那达

海牙

海牙

荷甲

直播中

艾克马亚

艾克马亚

阿森纳

阿森纳

英超

直播中

莱切斯特城

莱切斯特城

洛杉矶FC

洛杉矶FC

美职业

03:30

洛杉矶银河

洛杉矶银河

尤文图斯

尤文图斯

意甲

03:45

维罗纳

维罗纳

里昂

里昂

法甲

04:00

摩纳哥

摩纳哥

皇家社会

皇家社会

西甲

04:00

韦斯卡

韦斯卡

吉马雷斯

吉马雷斯

葡超

04:00

布拉加

布拉加

巴西国际

巴西国际

巴西甲

05:15

弗拉门戈

弗拉门戈

圣保罗

圣保罗

巴西杯

07:30

福塔雷萨

福塔雷萨

瓜达拉哈拉

瓜达拉哈拉

墨西联

07:30

阿苏尔

阿苏尔

桑托斯拉古纳

桑托斯拉古纳

墨西联

09:00

圣路易斯竞技

圣路易斯竞技

大连人

大连人

中超

15:30

天津泰达

天津泰达

首尔三星雷电

首尔三星雷电

韩篮甲

18:00

蔚山现代太阳神

蔚山现代太阳神

青岛国信海天

青岛国信海天

CBA

19:35

北京控股

北京控股

河北华夏幸福

河北华夏幸福

中超

19:35

山东鲁能泰山

山东鲁能泰山

新疆伊力特

新疆伊力特

CBA

20:00

南京同曦宙光

南京同曦宙光

明斯克

明斯克

白俄超

20:00

比斯特迪纳摩

比斯特迪纳摩

赵心童

赵心童

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

贾德-特鲁姆普

贾德-特鲁姆普

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

罗伯特-米尔金斯

罗伯特-米尔金斯

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

巴里-霍金斯

巴里-霍金斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

瑞恩-戴

瑞恩-戴

FC鱼雷

FC鱼雷

白俄超

22:00

斯卢萨可

斯卢萨可

巴里-霍金斯

巴里-霍金斯

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

罗伯特-米尔金斯

罗伯特-米尔金斯

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

罗弘昊

罗弘昊

莫斯科中央陆军

莫斯科中央陆军

俄超

23:59

图拉兵工厂

图拉兵工厂

2020-10-27

艾科坎

艾科坎

西乙

01:00

马洛卡

马洛卡

贾德-特鲁姆普

贾德-特鲁姆普

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

瑞恩-戴

瑞恩-戴

赵心童

赵心童

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

罗弘昊

罗弘昊

布莱顿

布莱顿

英超

01:30

西布罗姆维奇

西布罗姆维奇

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯图尔特-宾汉姆

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

赵心童

赵心童

瑞恩-戴

瑞恩-戴

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

罗伯特-米尔金斯

罗伯特-米尔金斯

贾德-特鲁姆普

贾德-特鲁姆普

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

巴里-霍金斯

巴里-霍金斯

罗弘昊

罗弘昊

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

亚历山大-乌森巴赫

勒沃库森

勒沃库森

德甲

03:30

奥格斯堡

奥格斯堡

AC米兰

AC米兰

意甲

03:45

罗马

罗马

伯恩利

伯恩利

英超

04:00

托特纳姆热刺

托特纳姆热刺

莱万特

莱万特

西甲

04:00

塞尔塔

塞尔塔

本菲卡

本菲卡

葡超

04:15

比兰尼塞斯

比兰尼塞斯

山西汾酒股份

山西汾酒股份

CBA

11:00

深圳马可波罗

深圳马可波罗

帕丘卡

帕丘卡

墨西联

11:00

普马斯

普马斯

四川五粮金樽

四川五粮金樽

CBA

15:30

广东东莞大益

广东东莞大益

广州富力

广州富力

中超

15:30

河南建业

河南建业

TTG

TTG

KPL秋季赛

17:00

RNG.M

RNG.M

釜山KTF魔翼

釜山KTF魔翼

韩篮甲

18:00

仁川黑色撞击者

仁川黑色撞击者

福建豹发力

福建豹发力

CBA

19:35

上海久事

上海久事

上海绿地申花

上海绿地申花

中超

19:35

重庆当代

重庆当代

浙江广厦控股

浙江广厦控股

CBA

20:00

浙江稠州金租

浙江稠州金租

eStarPro

eStarPro

KPL秋季赛

20:00

LGD大鹅

LGD大鹅

格雷姆-多特

格雷姆-多特

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

杰米-奥尼尔

杰米-奥尼尔

肖恩-墨菲

肖恩-墨菲

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

多米尼克-戴尔

多米尼克-戴尔

桑普多利亚

桑普多利亚

意杯

21:00

萨勒尼塔纳

萨勒尼塔纳

周跃龙

周跃龙

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

马修-塞尔特

马修-塞尔特

马克-塞尔比

马克-塞尔比

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

罗伊-麦克劳德

罗伊-麦克劳德

博洛尼亚

博洛尼亚

意杯

22:00

雷吉纳

雷吉纳

马克-塞尔比

马克-塞尔比

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

杰米-奥尼尔

杰米-奥尼尔

周跃龙

周跃龙

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

多米尼克-戴尔

多米尼克-戴尔

2020-10-28

肖恩-墨菲

肖恩-墨菲

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

马修-塞尔特

马修-塞尔特

格雷姆-多特

格雷姆-多特

斯诺克冠军联赛

01:30

罗伊-麦克劳德

罗伊-麦克劳德

莫斯科火车头

莫斯科火车头

欧冠杯

01:55

拜仁慕尼黑

拜仁慕尼黑

顿涅茨克矿工

顿涅茨克矿工

欧冠杯

01:55

国际米兰

国际米兰

马克-塞尔比

马克-塞尔比

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

格雷姆-多特

格雷姆-多特

马修-塞尔特

马修-塞尔特

斯诺克冠军联赛

02:30

多米尼克-戴尔

多米尼克-戴尔

巴恩斯利

巴恩斯利

英冠

03:00

女王公园巡游者

女王公园巡游者

杰米-奥尼尔

杰米-奥尼尔

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

罗伊-麦克劳德

罗伊-麦克劳德

肖恩-墨菲

肖恩-墨菲

斯诺克冠军联赛

03:30

周跃龙

周跃龙

米德尔斯堡

米德尔斯堡

英冠

03:45

考文垂

考文垂

斯旺西

斯旺西

英冠

03:45

斯托克城

斯托克城

韦康比流浪者

韦康比流浪者

英冠

03:45

沃特福德

沃特福德

布莱克本

布莱克本

英冠

03:45

雷丁

雷丁

布伦特福德

布伦特福德

英冠

03:45

诺维奇

诺维奇

亚特兰大

亚特兰大

欧冠杯

04:00

阿贾克斯

阿贾克斯

门兴格拉德巴赫

门兴格拉德巴赫

欧冠杯

04:00

皇家马德里

皇家马德里

马德里竞技

马德里竞技

欧冠杯

04:00

萨尔茨堡

萨尔茨堡

波尔图

波尔图

欧冠杯

04:00

奥林匹亚科斯

奥林匹亚科斯

马赛

马赛

欧冠杯

04:00

曼彻斯特城

曼彻斯特城

利物浦

利物浦

欧冠杯

04:00

米迪兰特

米迪兰特

蒙特利尔冲击

蒙特利尔冲击

美职业

07:00

纳什威尔

纳什威尔

温哥华白帽

温哥华白帽

美职业

10:00

西雅图音速

西雅图音速

青岛国信海天

青岛国信海天

CBA

11:00

苏州肯帝亚

苏州肯帝亚

山东西王

山东西王

CBA

12:30

新疆伊力特

新疆伊力特

江西联盛国贸

江西联盛国贸

中甲

14:30

黑龙江火山鸣泉

黑龙江火山鸣泉

昆山FC

昆山FC

中甲

15:00

成都兴城

成都兴城

四川九牛

四川九牛

中甲

15:00

贵州恒丰智诚

贵州恒丰智诚

天津先行者

天津先行者

CBA

15:30

辽宁本钢

辽宁本钢

深圳佳兆业

深圳佳兆业

中超

15:30

石家庄永昌

石家庄永昌

昌原LG猎隼

昌原LG猎隼

韩篮甲

18:00

原州东浦新世代

原州东浦新世代

广岛三箭

广岛三箭

日职联

18:00

横滨水手

横滨水手

仙台维加泰

仙台维加泰

日职联

18:00

神户胜利船

神户胜利船

FC东京

FC东京

日职联

18:00

柏太阳神

柏太阳神

南通支云

南通支云

中甲

18:00

苏州东吴

苏州东吴

九台农商银行

九台农商银行

CBA

19:35

时代中国广州

时代中国广州

泰州远大

泰州远大

中甲

19:35

长春亚泰

长春亚泰

北京北体大

北京北体大

中甲

19:35

新疆雪豹纳欢

新疆雪豹纳欢

北京中赫国安

北京中赫国安

中超

19:35

广州恒大淘宝

广州恒大淘宝

南京同曦宙光

南京同曦宙光

CBA

20:00

北京控股

北京控股

凯伦-威尔逊

凯伦-威尔逊

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

马克-金

马克-金

肖国栋

肖国栋

斯诺克冠军联赛

20:30

乔丹-布朗

乔丹-布朗

都灵

都灵

意杯

21:00

莱切

莱切

大卫-吉尔伯特

大卫-吉尔伯特

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

斯科特-唐纳森

斯科特-唐纳森

塔猜亚-乌诺

塔猜亚-乌诺

斯诺克冠军联赛

21:30

肯-达赫迪

肯-达赫迪

卡利亚里

卡利亚里

意杯

21:30

克雷莫纳

克雷莫纳

塔猜亚-乌诺

塔猜亚-乌诺

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

乔丹-布朗

乔丹-布朗

大卫-吉尔伯特

大卫-吉尔伯特

斯诺克冠军联赛

22:30

马克-金

马克-金

公众号

关注公众号
随时随地看直播